• <input id="shffb"></input>

      <cite id="shffb"><form id="shffb"></form></cite>
      湖南省2019年中南大學綜合評價錄取名單
      序號 姓名 性別 畢業中學 類別
      1 郭鴻儀 長沙鐵路第一中學 理工A類
      2 李興宇 長沙市實驗中學 理工A類
      3 方凱騏 長郡中學 理工A類
      4 朱澤勤 長郡中學 理工A類
      5 戴哲琦 長郡中學 理工A類
      6 歐陽呈武 長郡中學 理工A類
      7 伍敦軒 長郡中學 理工A類
      8 陳佳龍 長郡中學 理工A類
      9 李振夏 長郡中學 理工A類
      10 戴嘉鵬 長郡中學 理工A類
      11 張宇旋 長郡中學 理工A類
      12 蔣領 長郡中學 理工A類
      13 劉琢 長郡中學 理工A類
      14 譚則靈 明德中學 理工A類
      15 袁天晨 湖南師大附中 理工A類
      16 陳念琪 湖南師大附中 理工A類
      17 孫俊哲 湖南廣益實驗中學 理工A類
      18 梁佩 湖南師大附中 理工A類
      19 胡遠哲 湖南師大附中 理工A類
      20 賀詩雨 湖南師大附中 理工A類
      21 謝君豪 湖南師大附中 理工A類
      22 鐘子揚 湖南師大附中 理工A類
      23 潘睿智 湖南師大附中 理工A類
      24 胡楠 湖南師大附中 理工A類
      25 李宇軒 湖南師大附中 理工A類
      26 袁楚炘 湖南廣益實驗中學 理工A類
      27 焦子勤 師大附中梅溪湖中學 理工A類
      28 吳昊 長郡濱江中學 理工A類
      29 徐彬儒 麓山國際實驗學校 理工A類
      30 羅冰皓 麓山國際實驗學校 理工A類
      31 莫檸境 麓山國際實驗學校 理工A類
      32 劉碩 湖南師大第二附中 理工A類
      33 夏天 湖南師大第二附中 理工A類
      34 張格雷 長沙市一中 理工A類
      35 徐瑞 長沙市一中 理工A類
      36 文浩 長沙市一中 理工A類
      37 臧鵬程 長沙市一中 理工A類
      38 紀曦羽 長沙市一中 理工A類
      39 匡文宇 長沙市一中 理工A類
      40 王彥中 長沙市一中 理工A類
      41 劉博韜 長沙市一中 理工A類
      42 吳兆豐 長沙市周南中學 理工A類
      43 陳子博 長沙市雅禮中學 理工A類
      44 周旭航 長沙市雅禮中學 理工A類
      45 康澤睿 長沙市雅禮中學 理工A類
      46 周揚 長沙市雅禮中學 理工A類
      47 劉嘉 長沙市雅禮中學 理工A類
      48 王柯 長沙市雅禮中學 理工A類
      49 黃雨佳 長沙市雅禮中學 理工A類
      50 王科霖 長沙市雅禮中學 理工A類
      51 周東陽 長沙市雅禮中學 理工A類
      52 孔睿 長沙市南雅中學 理工A類
      53 匡倚瑩 長沙市南雅中學 理工A類
      54 李望成 長沙市南雅中學 理工A類
      55 劉潤奇 長沙市南雅中學 理工A類
      56 李詩俊 長沙市南雅中學 理工A類
      57 王思睿 長沙市南雅中學 理工A類
      58 周荃 長沙市南雅中學 理工A類
      59 林天翊 長沙市南雅中學 理工A類
      60 吳心宜 長沙市南雅中學 理工A類
      61 仲崇維 長沙市南雅中學 理工A類
      62 張栩銘 長沙市南雅中學 理工A類
      63 劉益首 長沙縣第一中學 理工A類
      64 朱佳茹 望城區一中 理工A類
      65 劉浩然 瀏陽市第一中學 理工A類
      66 劉堅旺 瀏陽市第六中學 理工A類
      67 余峰 瀏陽市田家炳實驗中學 理工A類
      68 謝燕玲 寧鄉一中 理工A類
      69 喻杰 寧鄉一中 理工A類
      70 鄧一恒 株洲市南方中學 理工A類
      71 江幸松 株洲市二中 理工A類
      72 陳添博 株洲市二中 理工A類
      73 李晨源 攸縣一中 理工A類
      74 劉凱誠 攸縣一中 理工A類
      75 張奕舟 湘鋼一中 理工A類
      76 陳澧宇 湘鋼一中 理工A類
      77 楊皓宇 湘鄉一中 理工A類
      78 舒靖瑤 湘鄉一中 理工A類
      79 劉浩源 湘鄉一中 理工A類
      80 吳傲浪 湘潭縣一中 理工A類
      81 黃昌梁 湘潭縣一中 理工A類
      82 曾揚君 湘潭縣一中 理工A類
      83 高元慶 湘潭縣一中 理工A類
      84 倪煒驊 湘潭縣一中 理工A類
      85 羅紅軒 湘潭縣一中 理工A類
      86 王淳康 衡陽市一中 理工A類
      87 鄒志幸 衡陽市八中 理工A類
      88 張苡欣 衡陽市八中 理工A類
      89 彭榮君 衡陽市鋼管廠中學 理工A類
      90 張賢碧 耒陽市一中 理工A類
      91 歐婧 衡陽縣一中 理工A類
      92 朱靜 衡陽縣五中 理工A類
      93 肖志國 衡陽縣五中 理工A類
      94 李沛 衡南一中 理工A類
      95 曠廣燕 衡山縣岳云中學 理工A類
      96 陳昕 衡東縣第一中學 理工A類
      97 羅子豪 衡東縣第一中學 理工A類
      98 陳鋼 常寧市第一中學 理工A類
      99 譚君岳 常寧市第二中學 理工A類
      100 陳怡舟 祁東縣二中 理工A類
      101 王柏荃 邵陽市二中 理工A類
      102 羅逸 邵陽市二中 理工A類
      103 李明 邵東三中 理工A類
      104 侯長文 邵東創新學校 理工A類
      105 肖晶 隆回一中 理工A類
      106 謝向軍 隆回一中 理工A類
      107 李林駿 隆回一中 理工A類
      108 唐濤 岳陽市一中 理工A類
      109 何心謠 岳陽市一中 理工A類
      110 金汐 岳陽市一中 理工A類
      111 劉奕婷 岳陽市一中 理工A類
      112 楊宇雄 岳陽市一中 理工A類
      113 安無恙 岳陽市一中 理工A類
      114 萬天宇 岳陽縣一中 理工A類
      115 曾子昆 岳陽縣一中 理工A類
      116 徐啟航 汨羅市一中 理工A類
      117 張有權 華容縣第一中學 理工A類
      118 馮勝 華容縣第一中學 理工A類
      119 陳婧涵 常德市一中 理工A類
      120 劉瑋 常德市一中 理工A類
      121 張子洵 常德市一中 理工A類
      122 廖雨昕 常德市一中 理工A類
      123 肖昇 常德市七中 理工A類
      124 周搏升 芷蘭實驗學校 理工A類
      125 王琳崴 芷蘭實驗學校 理工A類
      126 邱洋 臨澧縣一中 理工A類
      127 許文韜 桃源縣第一中學 理工A類
      128 曾世杰 桃源縣第一中學 理工A類
      129 陳好 桃江縣一中 理工A類
      130 劉予欣 桃江縣一中 理工A類
      131 周志鵬 桃江縣一中 理工A類
      132 蕭鴻猷 桃江縣一中 理工A類
      133 蘇文超 桃江縣一中 理工A類
      134 鄧緣圓 桃江縣一中 理工A類
      135 劉濤 益陽市第一中學 理工A類
      136 劉墨雨 益陽市第一中學 理工A類
      137 胡采薇 益陽市第一中學 理工A類
      138 謝浩博 冷水江市第一中學 理工A類
      139 周星月 漣源市第一中學 理工A類
      140 吳雅賢 婁底一中 理工A類
      141 肖磊彬 雙峰縣一中 理工A類
      142 劉若楠 雙峰縣一中 理工A類
      143 劉婕 新化縣一中 理工A類
      144 李正豪 郴州市一中 理工A類
      145 唐晨月 郴州市一中 理工A類
      146 莫琪 郴州市一中 理工A類
      147 曹宇軒 郴州市一中 理工A類
      148 李子群 資興市市立中學 理工A類
      149 袁藝芯 資興市市立中學 理工A類
      150 謝琪 桂陽縣三中 理工A類
      151 匡雨昂 桂陽招考辦 理工A類
      152 王崢 永興縣一中 理工A類
      153 趙雯怡 永州一中 理工A類
      154 陳浩 永州一中 理工A類
      155 鄧溆濱 祁陽縣一中 理工A類
      156 段佳兵 祁陽縣一中 理工A類
      157 楊承忠 懷化市三中 理工A類
      158 申濤岳 懷化市三中 理工A類
      159 馮宗垚 沅陵縣一中 理工A類
      160 李藺鵬 溆浦縣第三中學 理工A類
      161 張熙鋮 長郡中學 理工B類
      162 王雍瑞 長郡中學 理工B類
      163 李浩瑋 長郡中學 理工B類
      164 劉泊成 長郡中學 理工B類
      165 劉雨航 長郡中學 理工B類
      166 曹智斌 長郡中學 理工B類
      167 姜文 長郡中學 理工B類
      168 陶醉 明德中學 理工B類
      169 何奇峰 明德中學 理工B類
      170 方思雨 明德中學 理工B類
      171 朱德懿 明德中學 理工B類
      172 屈驛 湖南師大附中 理工B類
      173 賴永力 湖南師大附中 理工B類
      174 李殊文 湖南師大附中 理工B類
      175 吳宇倫 湖南廣益實驗中學 理工B類
      176 陽鈺瑋 湖南師大附中 理工B類
      177 羅奧 湖南師大附中 理工B類
      178 譚靖勇 湖南師大附中 理工B類
      179 唐揚帆 湖南師大附中 理工B類
      180 席雨欣 湖南師大附中 理工B類
      181 曾星辰 湖南師大附中 理工B類
      182 楊茂林 長沙市麓山濱江實驗學校 理工B類
      183 唐銳 師大附中梅溪湖中學 理工B類
      184 段真禎 麓山國際實驗學校 理工B類
      185 吳楊沙澤 麓山國際實驗學校 理工B類
      186 聶云濤 麓山國際實驗學校 理工B類
      187 梁珂 麓山國際實驗學校 理工B類
      188 袁小寶 麓山國際實驗學校 理工B類
      189 楊澄 麓山國際實驗學校 理工B類
      190 何紫東 麓山國際實驗學校 理工B類
      191 章湘粵 湖南師大第二附中 理工B類
      192 劉沁宇 湖南師大第二附中 理工B類
      193 張揚 湖南師大第二附中 理工B類
      194 徐泓毅 長沙市一中 理工B類
      195 文星宇 長沙市一中 理工B類
      196 沈苗 長沙市一中 理工B類
      197 段宗昊 長沙市一中 理工B類
      198 郭永晟 長沙市一中 理工B類
      199 楊晗 長沙市周南中學 理工B類
      200 蔡根 長沙市周南中學 理工B類
      201 凌鍇垚 長沙市周南中學 理工B類
      202 石昊 長沙市雅禮中學 理工B類
      203 劉昕櫞 長沙市雅禮中學 理工B類
      204 隆書瑤 長沙市雅禮中學 理工B類
      205 胡婧桐 長沙市雅禮中學 理工B類
      206 王曉蔓 長沙市雅禮中學 理工B類
      207 雷文韜 長沙市雅禮中學 理工B類
      208 曾景明 長沙市雅禮中學 理工B類
      209 戴浥 長沙市雅禮中學 理工B類
      210 廖卓璋 長沙市雅禮中學 理工B類
      211 胡添樂 長沙市雅禮中學 理工B類
      212 周少軍 湖南長沙同升湖實驗學校 理工B類
      213 肖婧 湖南長沙同升湖實驗學校 理工B類
      214 周慧璇 長沙市南雅中學 理工B類
      215 胡雨虹 長沙市南雅中學 理工B類
      216 謝佳慧 長沙市南雅中學 理工B類
      217 李安磊 長沙市南雅中學 理工B類
      218 凌東旭 長沙市南雅中學 理工B類
      219 游雯爍 長沙市南雅中學 理工B類
      220 彭彥哲 長沙市南雅中學 理工B類
      221 彭澤海 長沙市南雅中學 理工B類
      222 鄒廷煜 長沙明德達材中學 理工B類
      223 項鱗媛 長沙明德達材中學 理工B類
      224 肖新園 長沙明德達材中學 理工B類
      225 胡俊杰 望城區一中 理工B類
      226 劉嘉儀 望城區一中 理工B類
      227 張常溢 瀏陽市第一中學 理工B類
      228 鄧卓勝 瀏陽市第一中學 理工B類
      229 唐睿澤 瀏陽市第一中學 理工B類
      230 羅斯 寧鄉一中 理工B類
      231 雷宣 寧鄉一中 理工B類
      232 明湘怡 寧鄉一中 理工B類
      233 顏曉陽 寧鄉一中 理工B類
      234 袁靖釗 寧鄉一中 理工B類
      235 袁陶昕 寧鄉一中 理工B類
      236 朱雨軒 寧鄉一中 理工B類
      237 徐瑾琦 株洲市南方中學 理工B類
      238 張昱洲 株洲市南方中學 理工B類
      239 黃歐蕤 株洲市二中 理工B類
      240 黃雯靜 株洲市二中 理工B類
      241 龍潔儀 株洲市二中 理工B類
      242 段輝翔 株洲市二中 理工B類
      243 黃渝茜 株洲市二中 理工B類
      244 劉欽佩 攸縣一中 理工B類
      245 周湘沛 湘鄉一中 理工B類
      246 李濱濱 東山學校 理工B類
      247 李燦鳳 東山學校 理工B類
      248 唐暉程 衡陽市一中 理工B類
      249 秦書祺 衡陽市一中 理工B類
      250 周孝隆 衡陽市八中 理工B類
      251 廖澤漢 衡陽市八中 理工B類
      252 周怡君 衡陽市八中 理工B類
      253 劉子健 耒陽市一中 理工B類
      254 劉勇 常寧市第一中學 理工B類
      255 李子豪 常寧市第二中學 理工B類
      256 易俊 邵陽市一中 理工B類
      257 梁文 湘郡銘志學校 理工B類
      258 陳煜 邵東一中 理工B類
      259 黃隱鋒 邵東一中 理工B類
      260 曾宇 隆回一中 理工B類
      261 方婧 岳陽市一中 理工B類
      262 焦點 岳陽市一中 理工B類
      263 肖晨曦 岳陽市一中 理工B類
      264 張子脈 岳陽縣一中 理工B類
      265 肖洋 岳陽縣一中 理工B類
      266 方正揚 平江一中 理工B類
      267 陳欣 湘陰一中 理工B類
      268 胡澳 湘陰知源學校 理工B類
      269 包穎 華容縣第一中學 理工B類
      270 王文登 常德市一中 理工B類
      271 周俊 常德市一中 理工B類
      272 江韜 芷蘭實驗學校 理工B類
      273 廖紅宇 安鄉一中 理工B類
      274 謝梓安 安鄉一中 理工B類
      275 黃曉立 澧縣第一中學 理工B類
      276 李詩逸 益陽市箴言中學 理工B類
      277 鐘振宇 益陽市箴言中學 理工B類
      278 湯榮昌 益陽市箴言中學 理工B類
      279 袁宏遠 沅江一中 理工B類
      280 唐浩楊 安化一中 理工B類
      281 曾維民 婁底二中 理工B類
      282 楊家瑞 郴州市一中 理工B類
      283 周正康 郴州市一中 理工B類
      284 喻立奧 郴州市一中 理工B類
      285 吳舒慧 郴州市三中 理工B類
      286 謝姝潔 資興市市立中學 理工B類
      287 詹宇 郴州市二中 理工B類
      288 曹晨 永興縣一中 理工B類
      289 王巖溪 嘉禾一中 理工B類
      290 龍敏 臨武縣一中 理工B類
      291 唐澤彬 永州四中 理工B類
      292 伍橋 東安一中 理工B類
      293 唐昊 祁陽縣一中 理工B類
      294 李昕 懷化市三中 理工B類
      295 沈雅琪 懷化市三中 理工B類
      296 羅奕卓 湖天中學 理工B類
      297 段嘉潔 洪江市黔陽一中 理工B類
      298 強奕婧 長郡中學 理工C類
      299 管仲杰 長郡中學 理工C類
      300 周心怡 長郡中學 理工C類
      301 曹吉日 長郡中學 理工C類
      302 曾鉻巖 湖南師大附中 理工C類
      303 伍凌旭 湖南師大附中 理工C類
      304 鄧子石 湖南師大附中 理工C類
      305 羅佳怡 湖南師大附中 理工C類
      306 韓亦林 湖南師大附中 理工C類
      307 何子晴 湖南師大附中 理工C類
      308 段汝薇 湖南師大附中 理工C類
      309 蔡昌麟 長郡濱江中學 理工C類
      310 劉暢 長郡濱江中學 理工C類
      311 劉揚 長郡濱江中學 理工C類
      312 楊璇 長郡濱江中學 理工C類
      313 歐陽兆祥 麓山國際實驗學校 理工C類
      314 李妍 麓山國際實驗學校 理工C類
      315 陳逸軒 麓山國際實驗學校 理工C類
      316 裴雯琪 長沙市一中 理工C類
      317 何曉琴 長沙市一中 理工C類
      318 劉嘉奕 長沙市雅禮中學 理工C類
      319 蘇雅靜 長沙市雅禮中學 理工C類
      320 伍朵 長沙市第十五中學 理工C類
      321 陳昌浩 湖南長沙同升湖實驗學校 理工C類
      322 王正鋼 長沙市南雅中學 理工C類
      323 羅雅心 長沙市南雅中學 理工C類
      324 李科嶼 望城區一中 理工C類
      325 周佳妮 寧鄉一中 理工C類
      326 汪靚 寧鄉一中 理工C類
      327 陳樹蕙 株洲市四中 理工C類
      328 宋暉楊 株洲市二中 理工C類
      329 張奧成 株洲市二中 理工C類
      330 李潔 攸縣長鴻學校 理工C類
      331 賴欣怡 湘潭縣一中 理工C類
      332 吳珉磊 湘潭縣一中 理工C類
      333 曾彥菁 衡陽市一中 理工C類
      334 鄧翔宇 衡陽市八中 理工C類
      335 鄧伊涵 耒陽市一中 理工C類
      336 溫蕾 耒陽市正源學校 理工C類
      337 陳立鵬 耒陽市正源學校 理工C類
      338 李宇瑄 衡山縣岳云中學 理工C類
      339 陳慧敏 衡東縣第一中學 理工C類
      340 吳懿宏 常寧市第一中學 理工C類
      341 邱紫璇 祁東縣一中 理工C類
      342 李星宇 祁東縣育賢中學 理工C類
      343 李睿豪 岳陽市十四中 理工C類
      344 周睿 汨羅市一中 理工C類
      345 吳宇洋 常德市七中 理工C類
      346 張恒 漢壽龍池實驗中學 理工C類
      347 鄭詠琦 桃江縣一中 理工C類
      348 楊天鶴 益陽市第一中學 理工C類
      349 羅澳 婁底一中 理工C類
      350 吳梅華 婁底一中 理工C類
      351 李夢舒 資興市市立中學 理工C類
      352 鄧偲 祁陽高考補習班 理工C類
      353 向贊橙 長沙市實驗中學 理工D類
      354 彭健維 長沙市實驗中學 理工D類
      355 彭立航 長郡中學 理工D類
      356 馮穎 長郡中學 理工D類
      357 徐今妙 長郡中學 理工D類
      358 劉振寰 長郡中學 理工D類
      359 蔡宇涵 長郡中學 理工D類
      360 于義 長郡中學 理工D類
      361 邢若水 明德中學 理工D類
      362 崔東松 明德中學 理工D類
      363 劉懷云 明德中學 理工D類
      364 顧璟祺 長沙市雅禮書院中學 理工D類
      365 米紀一 湖南師大附中 理工D類
      366 胡領格 湖南師大附中 理工D類
      367 王身鑫 湖南師大附中 理工D類
      368 譚斯能 湖南師大附中 理工D類
      369 楊浩巍 湖南師大附中 理工D類
      370 周天睿 湖南廣益實驗中學 理工D類
      371 陳磊 湖南師大附中 理工D類
      372 陳妍靜 湖南廣益實驗中學 理工D類
      373 周成熙 長郡梅溪湖中學 理工D類
      374 廖鵬程 長郡梅溪湖中學 理工D類
      375 黃心睿 長郡梅溪湖中學 理工D類
      376 鄧麗敏 師大附中梅溪湖中學 理工D類
      377 歐陽政祺 長郡濱江中學 理工D類
      378 段歡宸 麓山國際實驗學校 理工D類
      379 洪兆全 麓山國際實驗學校 理工D類
      380 鄺晉 麓山國際實驗學校 理工D類
      381 趙無忌 麓山國際實驗學校 理工D類
      382 楊璇 湖南師大第二附中 理工D類
      383 謝昕瑜 長沙市一中 理工D類
      384 朱子尊 長沙市一中 理工D類
      385 孫軒 長沙市一中 理工D類
      386 吳姣琳 長沙市一中 理工D類
      387 劉雨騏 長沙市一中 理工D類
      388 張鎮韜 長沙市一中 理工D類
      389 楊澤雄 長沙市一中 理工D類
      390 文嘉懿 長沙市一中 理工D類
      391 遲漢之 長沙市一中 理工D類
      392 彭麓曉 長沙市一中 理工D類
      393 張臻睿 長沙市周南中學 理工D類
      394 劉卓倫 長沙市周南中學 理工D類
      395 周靖瀾 長沙市周南中學 理工D類
      396 趙聞達 長沙市周南中學 理工D類
      397 劉夢夏 長沙市雅禮中學 理工D類
      398 熊一雄 長沙市雅禮中學 理工D類
      399 彭柏寧 長沙市雅禮中學 理工D類
      400 王凌峰 長沙市雅禮中學 理工D類
      401 宋瑞健 長沙市雅禮中學 理工D類
      402 劉若琪 長沙市雅禮中學 理工D類
      403 林心雨 長沙市雅禮中學 理工D類
      404 廖鐘毓 長沙市第十一中學 理工D類
      405 唐志龍 湖南長沙同升湖實驗學校 理工D類
      406 劉微子 湖南長沙同升湖實驗學校 理工D類
      407 羅嘉瑋 長沙市南雅中學 理工D類
      408 周相宇 長沙市南雅中學 理工D類
      409 周相宏 長沙市南雅中學 理工D類
      410 易欣欣 長沙市南雅中學 理工D類
      411 寧子峣 長沙市南雅中學 理工D類
      412 何成婧 長沙縣第一中學 理工D類
      413 趙雨嶠 瀏陽市第一中學 理工D類
      414 周驛宸 寧鄉一中 理工D類
      415 唐垚峰 株洲市二中 理工D類
      416 賀夢瑤 湘潭縣一中 理工D類
      417 謝家玉 邵陽市二中 理工D類
      418 肖霖 邵東一中 理工D類
      419 李恒華 隆回一中 理工D類
      420 陳添 岳陽市一中 理工D類
      421 胡賢鴻浩 岳陽縣一中 理工D類
      422 孫涵遠 華容縣第一中學 理工D類
      423 陳卓敏 桃源縣第一中學 理工D類
      424 曾佳航 張家界一中 理工D類
      425 張朝霞 冷水江市第一中學 理工D類
      426 趙隆康 郴州市一中 理工D類
      427 蔣雨航 永州一中 理工D類
      428 梁伊凡 藍山縣二中 理工D類
      429 陳行宇 長郡中學 文史A類
      430 劉紫晴 長郡中學 文史A類
      431 彭薇潼 長郡中學 文史A類
      432 龍彥霖 明德中學 文史A類
      433 陳敏 明德中學 文史A類
      434 車喆 長郡梅溪湖中學 文史A類
      435 戴俊杰 麓山國際實驗學校 文史A類
      436 龍麗婷 麓山國際實驗學校 文史A類
      437 唐朵 麓山國際實驗學校 文史A類
      438 劉夢圓 長沙市一中 文史A類
      439 馬楚懿 湖南長沙同升湖實驗學校 文史A類
      440 宋沐垚 長沙市南雅中學 文史A類
      441 曾思雨 長沙市南雅中學 文史A類
      442 聶金鈴 長沙縣實驗中學 文史A類
      443 周盼盼 長沙縣第一中學 文史A類
      444 胡曦予 長沙明德達材中學 文史A類
      445 蘇丹 株洲市二中 文史A類
      446 王文宇 株洲市二中 文史A類
      447 劉嘉儀 株洲市二中 文史A類
      448 王澤潤 衡陽市八中 文史A類
      449 袁嘉鴻 岳陽市一中 文史A類
      450 陳思怡 漢壽縣第一中學 文史A類
      451 吳凡 澧縣第一中學 文史A類
      452 肖琳 慈利一中 文史A類
      453 唐煜薇 慈利一中 文史A類
      454 伍璇 慈利一中 文史A類
      455 王雨菲 冷水江市第一中學 文史A類
      456 馮瀟晗 郴州市一中 文史A類
      457 胡思婕 長郡中學 文史B類
      458 丁思哲 長郡中學 文史B類
      459 楊梓萌 長郡中學 文史B類
      460 吳弘林 長郡中學 文史B類
      461 肖璐瑤 湖南師大附中 文史B類
      462 趙明睿 長郡濱江中學 文史B類
      463 楊甄妮 麓山國際實驗學校 文史B類
      464 劉思睿 麓山國際實驗學校 文史B類
      465 蘇旖 麓山國際實驗學校 文史B類
      466 唐鐘書 麓山國際實驗學校 文史B類
      467 徐佳霖 麓山國際實驗學校 文史B類
      468 李雨璇 長沙市一中 文史B類
      469 王曉妍 長沙市一中 文史B類
      470 張煒揚 長沙市周南中學 文史B類
      471 馬雨嫣 長沙市周南中學 文史B類
      472 鄒雨琪 長沙市周南中學 文史B類
      473 周一歌 長沙市雅禮中學 文史B類
      474 王彥澄 長沙市雅禮中學 文史B類
      475 張雨纖 長沙市雅禮中學 文史B類
      476 曾姝寧 湖南長沙同升湖實驗學校 文史B類
      477 黃纓荑 長沙市南雅中學 文史B類
      478 王心林 瀏陽市第一中學 文史B類
      479 熊忻瑜 寧鄉一中 文史B類
      480 張藝馨 寧鄉一中 文史B類
      481 譚瑾琳 衡陽市一中 文史B類
      482 張杏琳 展輝學校 文史B類
      483 向瑾亭 岳陽市一中 文史B類
      484 趙雨柯 桃源縣第一中學 文史B類
      485 陳哲 慈利一中 文史B類
      486 李文佳 慈利一中 文史B類
      欧美性爱视频